屯門中國象棋爭霸戰學界賽2016小學組 - Round 7

Results

No Name    Total  Result   Name    Total

 1 翁諾  [5.5]    1:0    湯錦川  [3]  
 2 劉洋    [5]      1:0    湯錦匯  [3]  
 3 林頌宏  [4]      0:1    莊子星  [4.5]
 4 盧頌衡  [3]      1:0    馬晉傑  [3]  
 5 盧詠衡  [3]      1:0    鄭國賢  [2]  
 6 馮子昊  [2]      0:1    楊浩禮  [3]  
 7 練卓嵐  [3]      1:0    許冠華  [1]  
 8 梁沛勤  [2]      1:0     Bye    [0]  
 9 葉翔    [1]      0:0     Bye    [0]  

Standings

Place Name    Club                       Score Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   翁諾  保良局梁周順琴小學         6.5    28.5   26.0    6
  2   劉洋    聖方濟各英文小學           6      30.0   22.0    6
  3   莊子星  英華小學                   5.5    29.5   24.0    5
  4   林頌宏  英華小學                   4      32.0   17.0    4
  5   盧頌衡  聖公會青衣主恩小學         4      26.0   15.0    4
      楊浩禮  大埔舊墟公立學校(寶湖道) 4      26.0   15.0    4
  7   盧詠衡  聖公會青衣主恩小學         4      24.5   16.0    4
  8   練卓嵐  保良局梁周順琴小學         4      23.5   17.0    4
  9   湯錦匯  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 3      25.0   11.0    3
 10   馬晉傑  台山商會學校               3      24.5   16.0    3
 11   梁沛勤  道教青松小學(湖景?)      3      22.0   11.0    3
 12   湯錦川  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 3      21.5   11.0    3
 13   鄭國賢  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 2      23.5    9.0    2
 14   馮子昊  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 2      17.5    6.0    2
 15   許冠華  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 1      18.0    3.0    1
 16   葉翔    順德聯誼總會何日東小學     1      11.0    5.0    1
 17    Bye                               0      17.0    0.0    0

Cross Table

No Name    Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  翁諾  保良局梁周順琴小學         6.5   13:W  2:W  8:W  3:D  4:W  6:W 12:W
2  劉洋    聖方濟各英文小學           6      4:W  1:L 11:W  7:W  5:W  3:W  9:W
3  莊子星  英華小學                   5.5   14:W  6:W  7:W  1:D 10:W  2:L  4:W
4  林頌宏  英華小學                   4      2:L 13:W  6:W  5:W  1:L  8:W  3:L
5  盧頌衡  聖公會青衣主恩小學         4     12:W  8:L  9:W  4:L  2:L 11:W 10:W
6  楊浩禮  大埔舊墟公立學校(寶湖道) 4     11:W  3:L  4:L  9:W 13:W  1:L 14:W
7  盧詠衡  聖公會青衣主恩小學         4      9:W 10:W  3:L  2:L  8:L 15:W 13:W
8  練卓嵐  保良局梁周順琴小學         4     16:W  5:W  1:L 10:L  7:W  4:L 15:W
9  湯錦匯  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 3      7:L 15:W  5:L  6:L 11:W 10:W  2:L
10 馬晉傑  台山商會學校               3     15:W  7:L 12:W  8:W  3:L  9:L  5:L
11 梁沛勤  道教青松小學(湖景?)      3      6:L 14:W  2:L 12:W  9:L  5:L 17:W
12 湯錦川  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 3      5:L 16:W 10:L 11:L 14:W 13:W  1:L
13 鄭國賢  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 2      1:L  4:L 15:W 16:W  6:L 12:L  7:L
14 馮子昊  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 2      3:L 11:L 16:L 15:W 12:L 17:W  6:L
15 許冠華  元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 1     10:L  9:L 13:L 14:L 17:W  7:L  8:L
16 葉翔    順德聯誼總會何日東小學     1      8:L 12:L 14:W 13:L 17:L 17:L 17:L
17  Bye                               0      0:   0:   0:   0:  16:  16:  16: 

Club Standings

Place Name                       Score

  1   保良局梁周順琴小學         10.5 
  2   英華小學                   9.5  
  3   聖公會青衣主恩小學         8    
      元朗公立中學校友會英業小學 8    
  5   聖方濟各英文小學           6    
  6   大埔舊墟公立學校(寶湖道) 4    
  7   道教青松小學(湖景?)      3    
      台山商會學校               3    
  9   順德聯誼總會何日東小學     1    
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com